Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Ninety-One School
Login
District
School Information
Calendars
Contact Us
A
Luz
Abarca Zaragoza
Special Education Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
B
Jackie
Barajas
Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
Laurie
Barrese
Special Education Records Secretary - Eccles Elementary and Knight Elementary
Anthony
Benassi
Custodian 1 - Ninety-One School
Kenya
Benassi
Custodian 1 - Ninety-One School
Rebecca
Berning
Special Ed Records Secretary - Ninety-One School & Trost Elementary
Cheryl
Beyer
Attendance Secretary and Registrar - Ninety-One School
Tanya
Boss
Social Sciences Teacher - Ninety-One School
Scott
Bulkley
Language Arts Teacher - Ninety-One School
Anna
Burdett
Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
C
Wendy
Collett
Special Education Teacher - Ninety-One School
D
Aaron
Dickey
Custodian 1 - Ninety-One School
Tana
Dickson
School Nurse - District Office
Rose
Dodd
Cafeteria Assistant- Ninety - One School
Paul
Duris
Special Education Resource Teacher - Ninety-One School
E
Alyson
Ensrud
First Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
G
Seth
Gingerich
6th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Alisha
Goodman
Elementary Floater Teacher - Lee Elementary
H
Sam
Hafkesbring
Speech Language Pathologist - Ninety-One School
Traci
Hall
2nd Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Melissa
Halton
3rd Grade Teacher - Ninety One School
Erica
Hettwer
Library Assistant - Ninety-One School
Kristina
Hofer
6th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Kristin
Hornseth
3rd Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Todd
Hornseth
Science Teacher - Ninety-One School
Kathy
Hutchinson
Head Cook - Ninety-One School
K
Sandy
Kahut
7th and 8th Grade Math Teacher - Ninety-One School
Janette
Kirchhofer
Kindergarten Teacher - Ninety-One School
L
Sara
Love
4th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
M
Jennifer
Mace
School Psychologist - District Office
Teresa
Madrigal
McKinney-Vento Liaison - District Office and Bilingual Student Mentor - Canby High
Norma
Mathis
Elementary Floater Teacher - Ninety-One School
Hannah
McCurley-Kemp
Occupational Therapist - District Office
Krysta
Moore
Special Education Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
P
Heather
Parkki
Head Secretary - Ninety-One School
Andrew
Pauls
Principal - Ninety-One School
Claudia
Perez Gramajo
Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
Abbie
Perrin
4th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Erin
Perry
R
Kyle
Ramirez
Music Teacher - Ninety-One School
Nicole
Read
K-3 Reading Specialist - Ninety-One School
Leea
Rickard
Art Teacher - Eccles Elementary
Alyssa
Robeck
1st Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
S
Sonicka
Salisbury
2nd Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Colby
Scheer
Counselor - Ninety-One School
Ella
Scheer
Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
Teddy
Scheer
Building Technology Specialist - Ninety-One School
Kristina
Scott
5th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Ann
Snow
2nd Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Kelsey
Sommer
PE Teacher - Ninety-One School
Cathleen
Stenehjem
5th Grade Teacher - Ninety-One School
Amy
Swanson
PE Teacher - Ninety-One School
U
Heather
Usher
Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
V
Lorelie
Vicente
Physical Therapist - District Office
Mariah
Vondrachek
Instructional Specialist - Ninety-One School
W
Jackie
Walker
Health Assistant - Ninety-One School
Heidi
Wilson
ELL Teacher - Ninety-One School
Staci
Wilson
Special Education Teacher - Ninety-One School
Brenda
Wolfe
Cook 1 - Ninety-One School
Y
Katlyn
Yoder
Behavior Instructional Assistant - Ninety-One School
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu